Notre équipe

Bonjour à tous, si vous nous croisez, n'hésitez pas à nous dire bonjour, normalement nous ne mordons pas

Oh no we didnt find the image that goes here :(

Administration

Jeffrey Cousineau

Oh no we didnt find the image that goes here :(

Capitaine

Simon Desautels

Oh no we didnt find the image that goes here :(

Trésorier

S.A.R.A.

Oh no we didnt find the image that goes here :(

Robot


Mécanique

Nicolas Bernatchez

Oh no we didnt find the image that goes here :(

Chef d'équipe

Alexandre Mongrain

Oh no we didnt find the image that goes here :(

Olivier Allard

Oh no we didnt find the image that goes here :(

Vincent Lavoie-Marchildon

Oh no we didnt find the image that goes here :(

Cheuk Fai Shum

Oh no we didnt find the image that goes here :(


Logiciel

Philippe La Madeleine

Oh no we didnt find the image that goes here :(

Co-capitaine & Chef d'équipe

Quentin Gaillot

Oh no we didnt find the image that goes here :(

Raphael Duchaine

Oh no we didnt find the image that goes here :(

Huynh-anh Le

Oh no we didnt find the image that goes here :(

Hernan Valdez

Oh no we didnt find the image that goes here :(

Richmond Boni Kouablan

Oh no we didnt find the image that goes here :(

Thao Hoang

Oh no we didnt find the image that goes here :(

Veronica Romero Rosales

Oh no we didnt find the image that goes here :(


Électrique

André-Philippe Audette

Oh no we didnt find the image that goes here :(

Jimmy Poirier

Oh no we didnt find the image that goes here :(


Anciens Membres

Maxime St-Pierre (2016-2018)

Robocup@Home Co-chair, Robocup 2018 Major Chair

Logiciel

Nathalie Connolly (2016-2018)

RoboCup 2018 Major LOC Co-Chair

Jonathan Fortin (2015-2017)

RoboCup 2018 Director of Logistics

Capitaine

Louis-Martin Caron (2013-2017)

Mécanique

Thierry Pouplier (2015-2017)

Logiciel

Alexandre Doyle (2015-2017)

Mécanique

Simon Landry (2016-2017)

Logiciel

Nicolas Nadeau (2016-2017)

Logiciel

Samuel Otis (2015-2017)

Logiciel

Alexandre Chartrand (2015-2017)

Électrique

Xavier Haché (2015-2017)

Logiciel

Laureline Estivalet (2016-2017)

Communication

Quentin Bourret (2016-2017)

Logiciel

Aloïs Goudard-Bellissens (2016-2017)

Logiciel

Julien Côté (2016-2017)

Logiciel

Francis Grégoire (2016-2017)

Logiciel

Cassandra Lépine (2015-2017)

Mécanique

Trésorière

Redouane Laref (2016-2018)

Directeur électrique

Lucas Maurice (2016-2018)

Logiciel

Léonore (2017-2017)

Trésorière


If you were in the team before and want to be part of the former members list, email us : walking@ens.etsmtl.ca